今天 04月11日

威廉二世

荷甲

00:45

视频直播

赫拉克勒斯

AS达喀尔圣心大教堂

塞内超

01:00

视频直播

姆布尔佩蒂特科特

CDF帕图卢尔女足

危地女甲

01:00

视频直播

科泰佩克花园女足

吉马尔竞技联盟

西丙

01:00

视频直播

布赞纳达

圣派维

法丁A

01:00

视频直播

帕拉宾尼克

博伊西

法丁A

01:00

视频直播

卡昂B队

IH夏拿佐杜亚

冰岛杯

01:00

视频直播

瓦纳利祖

洛里昂B队

法丁A

01:00

视频直播

甘冈B队

圣马洛

法丁A

01:00

视频直播

福格斯

查特尔斯

法丁A

01:00

视频直播

格兰维尔

圣吉纳维夫

法丁A

01:00

视频直播

鲁昂

弗勒里梅洛吉斯

法丁A

01:00

视频直播

瓦讷

布洛伊斯

法丁A

01:00

视频直播

维尔赛斯

兹林尼斯基

波斯甲

01:00

视频直播

雷迪尼克

兵工厂

阿超

01:00

视频直播

戈多伊克鲁斯

依斯特拉

克罗甲

01:00

视频直播

萨格勒布迪纳摩

卡勒威

爱沙乙

01:00

视频直播

威克伊勒特

蒙托伊斯

法丁A

01:00

视频直播

贝兹尔

希本尼克

克罗甲

01:00

视频直播

瓦拉日丁

塔林利华戴亚B队

爱沙乙

01:00

视频直播

帕尔努JK

潭美卡B队

爱沙乙

01:00

视频直播

爱尔华

德罗赫达联

爱超

01:00

视频直播

朗福德城

戈里察

克罗甲

01:00

视频直播

斯拉文

斯莱戈流浪

爱超

01:00

视频直播

沙姆洛克流浪

派德B队

爱沙乙

01:00

视频直播

玛埃杜

奥斯积克

克罗甲

01:00

视频直播

斯普利特海杜克

波尔图

葡超

01:00

视频直播

通德拉

科罗拉二队

爱沙乙

01:00

视频直播

诺米联

沃特福德联队

爱超

01:00

视频直播

费恩哈普

埃施福拉

卢森甲

01:00

视频直播

柏登治

拉科谢拉女足

危地女甲

01:00

视频直播

苏奇特佩基女足

希本尼克

克罗甲

01:05

视频直播

里耶卡

瑞典女足

国际友谊赛

01:10

视频直播

美国女足

祖祖尔甘拿斯亚

阿乙

01:10

视频直播

西部铁路

卡达西亚

沙特超

01:15

视频直播

达曼伊蒂法克

雷纳伊达喀尔

塞内甲

01:30

视频直播

非洲邦莫

尼坦耶马卡比

以超

01:30

视频直播

耶路撒冷贝塔

普斯卡斯学院

匈甲

01:30

视频直播

费伦茨瓦罗斯

FC本菲卡

卢森甲

01:30

视频直播

史域夫

印地十一

足球友谊赛

02:00

视频直播

温哥华白帽

俄克拉荷马能源

足球友谊赛

02:00

视频直播

北德克萨斯

圣保罗奥达斯

巴圣甲

02:00

视频直播

圣贝纳多

里奥克莱尔

巴圣甲

02:00

视频直播

阿提柏

桑堤斯塔

巴圣甲

02:00

视频直播

赦陶宁欧

列治亚

波兰超

02:00

视频直播

斯拉斯克

尼奥尔

法乙

02:00

视频直播

欧塞尔

南锡

法乙

02:00

视频直播

索肖

敦刻尔克

法乙

02:00

视频直播

沙托鲁

勒阿弗尔

法乙

02:00

视频直播

阿雅克肖

埃门

荷甲

02:00

视频直播

福图纳锡塔德

卡昂

法乙

02:00

视频直播

格勒诺布尔

阿尔克马尔

荷甲

02:00

视频直播

鹿特丹斯巴达

克莱蒙

法乙

02:00

视频直播

波城

FC尚布利

法乙

02:00

视频直播

瓦朗谢纳

博莱格尼

法丙

02:00

视频直播

艾夫兰治斯

克雷泰伊

法丙

02:00

视频直播

布尔格

ES巴芬

科特超

02:00

视频直播

USC巴萨姆

格鲁达兹

波兰乙

02:15

视频直播

波兹南波兰II

光之翼

马里甲

02:30

视频直播

索尼AC

UE圣达哥林玛B队

安道乙

02:30

视频直播

阿美利加体育会

雷森迪

里约锦标

02:30

视频直播

马卡耶

博塔弗戈

里约锦标

02:30

视频直播

沃尔达

班古

里约锦标

02:30

视频直播

迪斯波图

拉费雷尔

阿丙曼特

02:30

视频直播

拉马德里

吉列尔莫布朗

阿乙

02:30

视频直播

贝尔格拉诺防卫队

圣胡安圣马丁

阿乙

02:30

视频直播

维拉多尔米尼

埃斯卡拉达

阿乙曼特

02:30

视频直播

阿卡苏索

卡拉普莱

阿丙曼特

02:30

视频直播

真皮拉尔

卡纽埃拉斯

阿乙曼特

02:30

视频直播

圣米格尔

科勒加勒斯

阿乙曼特

02:30

视频直播

联合防卫队

基尔梅斯阿根廷

阿乙曼特

02:30

视频直播

阿梅尼奥

CA阿特拿斯

阿丙曼特

02:30

视频直播

意杜萨高

梅洛小阿根廷

阿丙曼特

02:30

视频直播

米德兰

西班牙语体育会

阿丙曼特

02:30

视频直播

贝拉萨特吉

意大利亚诺

阿丙曼特

02:30

视频直播

科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队

卢塞恩

瑞士超

02:30

视频直播

巴塞尔

加马

巴利甲

02:30

视频直播

索布拉丁荷

卢兹安尼亚

巴利甲

02:30

视频直播

圣玛丽亚

兴业协会

巴利甲

02:30

视频直播

布拉希莱恩斯

博斯克福尔摩沙

巴利甲

02:30

视频直播

雷亚尔FC

瑟兰迪亚

巴利甲

02:30

视频直播

萨曼拜亚

MBA安道尔

西蓝甲

02:45

视频直播

马拉加

根特

比甲

02:45

视频直播

沙勒罗瓦

ABC纳泰

巴波联

03:00

视频直播

纳塔尔美洲

CA帕托尼斯

巴米联

03:00

视频直播

URT

兹沃勒

荷甲

03:00

视频直播

特温特

森柏欧

巴东北杯

03:00

视频直播

阿拉戈亚诺体育队

克鲁塞罗

巴米联

03:00

视频直播

普索阿莱格伦斯

科英布拉体育

巴米联

03:00

视频直播

米内罗美洲

ABC纳泰

巴东北杯

03:00

视频直播

巴伊亚

特里泽

巴东北杯

03:00

视频直播

累西腓体育

塞阿拉

巴东北杯

03:00

视频直播

沙古尔罗

维拉诺瓦

巴国诺联

03:00

视频直播

艾帕尔斯登瑟

亚眠

法乙

03:00

视频直播

罗德兹

卡塔郎

巴国诺联

03:00

视频直播

戈亚尼亚竞技

伊图乌塔巴

巴米联

03:00

视频直播

米内罗竞技

博塔弗戈PB

巴东北杯

03:00

视频直播

圣十字

伊波拉

巴国诺联

03:00

视频直播

贾拉瓜EC

戈亚内斯亚

巴国诺联

03:00

视频直播

戈亚斯

乌贝兰迪亚

巴米联

03:00

视频直播

托姆本斯

卡德尼斯

巴米联

03:00

视频直播

毕尔巴鄂竞技MG

祖尔柯

巴东北杯

03:00

视频直播

维多利亚

CR巴西

巴东北杯

03:00

视频直播

阿尔托斯

加芬尼卡

巴东北杯

03:00

视频直播

福塔雷萨

卡萨布兰卡维达德

非洲冠军联赛

03:00

视频直播

波特罗竞技

恺撒酋长

非洲冠军联赛

03:00

视频直播

禾洛亚

圣地亚哥忠诚

足球友谊赛

03:00

视频直播

西雅图海湾人

摩拉维亚足球

哥斯乙

03:00

视频直播

瓜纳卡斯特卡

弗雷保利

巴希甲

03:00

视频直播

蜥蜴队

巴塞罗那

西甲第30轮

03:00

视频直播

皇家马德里

高尔夫美国大师赛-第3轮

03:00

视频直播

新墨西哥联合

足球友谊赛

03:00

视频直播

科罗拉多跃泉

新英格兰革命

足球友谊赛

03:00

视频直播

洛杉矶FC

国民波托斯

玻甲联

03:00

视频直播

阿拉维准备

艾帕尔斯登瑟

巴国诺联

03:00

视频直播

贾拉瓜EC

欧斯蒂

巴圣甲

03:00

视频直播

皮拉西卡巴

伊通比亚拉

巴国诺联

03:00

视频直播

安纳波利斯

加泰族

巴国诺联

03:00

视频直播

阿纳波利斯格雷米奥

尤文图斯SC

巴卡德联

03:00

视频直播

马施利奥迪亚斯

EC普罗斯珀

巴卡德联

03:00

视频直播

沙佩科恩斯

乌尔奎萨

阿乙曼特

03:10

视频直播

齐奥内斯交流会

弗朗德里亚

阿乙曼特

03:10

视频直播

梅洛

乌尔基萨大学

阿乙曼特

03:10

视频直播

萨卡兹斯帕斯

洛斯安第斯

阿乙曼特

03:10

视频直播

维拉圣卡罗斯

拉普拉塔大学生

阿超

03:15

视频直播

阿尔多西维

普林塞萨索利默斯

巴亚甲

03:30

视频直播

竞技体育

CA尤文图德联俱乐部

阿TB

03:30

视频直播

阿根廷独立

CD阿贝司

阿TB

03:30

视频直播

圣胡安佩纳罗尔

北卡罗莱纳女足

美女挑杯

03:30

视频直播

华盛顿精神女足

佩纳菲尔

葡甲

03:30

视频直播

雷克索斯

本菲卡

葡超

03:30

视频直播

费雷拉

亚利安莎青年队

巴贡锦标

04:00

未开始

阿莱皮拉卡

埃雷拉后备

巴马后备

04:00

未开始

旧金山市后备队

蒙彼利埃

法甲第32轮

04:00

未开始

马赛

加州联合警署

足球友谊赛

04:00

未开始

拉斯维加斯光

匹兹堡猎犬河队

足球友谊赛

04:00

未开始

辛辛那提FC

华盛顿联

足球友谊赛

04:00

未开始

纽约红牛

休斯顿迪纳摩

足球友谊赛

04:00

未开始

达拉斯FC

圣安东尼奥

足球友谊赛

04:00

未开始

奥斯汀FC

梅里比拉

智甲

04:00

未开始

西班牙联合

科斯塔埃斯特角

巴马甲

04:00

未开始

马德里竞技奇里基

埃雷拉足球俱乐部

巴马甲

04:00

未开始

阿马多尔广场

CA独立队

巴马甲

04:00

未开始

陶罗

瑞斯塔

阿乙

04:00

未开始

米特雷圣地亚哥竞技

新芝加哥

阿乙

04:00

未开始

阿尔米兰提布朗

玛伦

阿乙

04:00

未开始

联合队

卡塞罗斯学生队

阿乙

04:00

未开始

甘拿斯亚门多萨

图库曼圣马丁

阿乙

04:00

未开始

查卡里塔青年

圭梅斯竞技

阿乙

04:00

未开始

巴拉卡斯中央队

坦迪尔

阿乙

04:00

未开始

拉斐拉竞技

全男孩竞技

阿乙

04:00

未开始

特里斯顿

圣太摩

阿乙

04:00

未开始

布朗安德奎

基尔梅斯

阿乙

04:00

未开始

迈普

艾马格罗

阿乙

04:00

未开始

门多萨独立

亚马逊FC

巴亚甲

04:05

未开始

伊兰杜巴

蓝色FC

巴帕联

04:15

未开始

里奥布兰克PR

斯尔诺特

巴帕联

04:15

未开始

欧帕尔利奥

科里蒂巴

巴帕联

04:15

未开始

隆德里纳

巴拉纳竞技

巴帕联

04:15

未开始

马林加

卡斯卡韦尔CR

巴帕联

04:15

未开始

巴拉纳

卡斯卡韦尔

巴帕联

04:15

未开始

托莱多科朗尼亚

厄瓜多尔女足

国际友谊赛

04:30

未开始

哥伦比亚女足

博塔弗戈SP

巴圣锦标

05:00

未开始

桑托斯

圣本图

巴圣锦标

05:00

未开始

巴甘蒂诺

独行FC

洪都A联

05:00

未开始

霍洛玛体育会

CSD萨卡特佩克斯女足

危地女甲

05:00

未开始

康塞普西翁女足

CD阿拉比后备队

巴马后备

05:00

未开始

阿马多尔后备队

巴拿马阿连扎后备队

巴马后备

05:00

未开始

高隆C队

亚古雷

萨尔超

05:00

未开始

查莱特纳高

圣塔特卡拉

萨尔超

05:00

未开始

松索纳特

里奥夸尔托学生队

阿乙

05:00

未开始

阿尔瓦拉多

加罗纳多女足

哥斯女甲

05:00

未开始

苏瓦体育女足

坦珀利

阿乙

05:10

未开始

老虎竞技

东方石油

玻甲联

05:15

未开始

棕榈竞技

塔勒瑞斯

阿超

05:30

未开始

防御与正义

乌梅西特

巴马后备

06:00

未开始

圣马丁足球俱乐部

里尔马德里斯U20

尼加青联

06:00

未开始

马那瓜FCU20

普拉斯哥野

巴卡德联

06:00

未开始

赫茨利奥鲁滋SC

贝尔格拉诺

阿乙

06:05

未开始

阿特兰大竞技

天主大学

智甲

06:30

未开始

奥达科斯意大利人

葡萄牙国民

阿鲁巴杯

06:30

未开始

阿鲁巴俱乐部

圣保罗

巴圣锦标

07:00

未开始

圣卡埃塔诺

塞卡西亚斯

巴高联

07:00

未开始

格雷米奥

奥兰多荣耀女足

美女挑杯

07:00

未开始

路易维尔竞赛女足

无锡马拉松赛

07:25

未开始

猛龙

NBA常规赛

07:30

未开始

骑士

劳德代尔堡前锋

美超

07:30

未开始

新英格兰革命B队

AC科富帕

哥斯乙

08:00

未开始

巴里奥

洛杉矶银河

美太阳杯

08:00

未开始

皇家盐湖城

竞技俱乐部

阿超

08:00

未开始

阿根廷独立

湖人

NBA常规赛

08:30

未开始

篮网

保尼白鹰U20

澳威北U20

08:30

未开始

西悉尼流浪者U20

76人

NBA常规赛

09:00

未开始

雷霆

国王

NBA常规赛

09:00

未开始

爵士

开拓者

NBA常规赛

10:00

未开始

活塞

太阳

NBA常规赛

10:00

未开始

奇才

勇士

NBA常规赛

10:00

未开始

火箭

世界男子冰壶锦标赛-半决赛

10:15

未开始

保尼白鹰

澳新南联

10:30

未开始

西悉尼流浪者青年队

南部海岸狼队U20

澳威北U20

10:30

未开始

悉尼联盟U20

凤凰重生

美太阳杯

10:30

未开始

科罗拉多急流

伊斯特恩狮队U20

澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20

10:30

未开始

艾文多尔U20

坎培拉奧林匹克女足

澳首女联

10:45

未开始

西堪培拉流浪者女足

古玛老虎U23

澳首U23

10:45

未开始

堪培拉克罗地亚U23

塔格拉诺联U23

澳首U23

10:45

未开始

贝尔康联U23

芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20

澳威北U20

11:00

未开始

黑镇市足球俱乐部U20

仙台七夕

日足联

11:00

未开始

高知联队

阳光海岸流浪者U23

澳昆U23

11:45

未开始

黄金海岸联合U23

松江FC

日足联

12:00

未开始

维尔天桑名

FC刈谷

日足联

12:00

未开始

MIO草津紫湖

润梅尔青森

日足联

12:00

未开始

班迪特斯磐城

大阪俱乐部

日足联

12:00

未开始

铃鹿无极

FC本田

日足联

12:00

未开始

本田制锁

丸安冈崎

日足联

12:00

未开始

横河武藏野FC

大分公式

日足联

12:00

未开始

天籁枚方

札幌冈萨多

J联赛第9轮

12:05

未开始

鹿岛鹿角

萊卡特老虎U20

澳威北U20

12:30

未开始

马可尼U20

巴拿马女足

国际友谊赛

12:30

未开始

日本女足

林顿加法斯

澳威北超

12:30

未开始

瓦伦蒂勒

全南天龙

K2联赛

12:30

未开始

安山小绿人

世界职业拳王争霸赛

12:35

未开始

哈柯亚东悉尼市

澳新南联

13:00

未开始

圣乔治城

墨尔本凤凰

NBL

13:00

未开始

悉尼国王

唐津市民

韩K4联

13:00

未开始

首尔联队

华城FC

韩挑赛

13:00

未开始

扬州市民

SKA哈巴罗夫斯克

俄甲

13:00

未开始

奥林彼特

布历顿城

澳威超

13:00

未开始

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

古玛老虎

澳首超

13:00

未开始

坎培拉FC

塔格拉诺联

澳首超

13:00

未开始

贝尔康纳联

布里斯班骑士

澳布超

13:00

未开始

贝赛联

南岸狼队

澳威超

13:00

未开始

悉尼联

南洞

韩K4联

13:00

未开始

抱川FC

中浪野马

韩K4联

13:00

未开始

高阳FC

海德堡联U20

澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20

13:00

未开始

班特列U20

千叶市原

J2联赛第7轮

13:00

未开始

金泽塞维根

京都不死鸟

J2联赛第7轮

13:00

未开始

町田泽维亚

SC相模原

J2联赛第7轮

13:00

未开始

枥木SC

水户蜀葵

J2联赛第7轮

13:00

未开始

琉球FC

山形山神

J2联赛第7轮

13:00

未开始

新泻天鹅

水原三星

K联赛第9轮

13:00

未开始

济州联队

东京FC

J联赛第9轮

13:00

未开始

川崎前锋

仙台维加泰

J联赛第9轮

13:00

未开始

横滨水手

北鹰阳光

澳维亚

13:00

未开始

墨尔本市NPL

WSE

香港丙

13:30

未开始

西贡

淦源

香港乙

13:30

未开始

观塘

光华

香港乙

13:30

未开始

湾仔

圣约瑟

香港乙

13:30

未开始

花花

梦想骏其

香港甲

13:30

未开始

黄大仙

中西区

香港甲

13:30

未开始

高力北区

布里斯班前锋U23

澳昆U23

13:45

未开始

洛根利泰柠U23

伊斯顿沙伯U23

澳昆U23

14:00

未开始

布里斯班奥林匹克U23

安养人参

韩篮甲

14:00

未开始

釜山KTF魔翼

塞贝塔城

埃塞超

14:00

未开始

金马阿坝

FC江原B队

韩K4联

14:00

未开始

巨济市民

天安

韩挑赛

14:00

未开始

金海

坡州市民

韩挑赛

14:00

未开始

平泽市民

清州FC

韩挑赛

14:00

未开始

蔚山市民

名古屋鲸八

J联赛第9轮

14:00

未开始

大分三神

横滨FC

J联赛第9轮

14:00

未开始

鸟栖砂岩

埃奇沃斯伊格斯

澳威北超

14:30

未开始

麦格理湖

布琳狮子U20

澳维青乙

14:45

未开始

金士顿U20

莱卡特老虎

澳威超

14:45

未开始

马可尼

TES

2021KPL春季赛S组

15:00

未开始

武汉ESTARPRO

伊拉瓦拉老鹰

NBL

15:00

未开始

坎斯大班

晋峰足球会

港超

15:00

未开始

标准流浪

愉园

港超

15:00

未开始

理文

格拉瓦特山

澳布超

15:00

未开始

韦斯登司比力

新农场联

澳布甲

15:00

未开始

纽玛克特

海德堡联

澳维超

15:00

未开始

班特列

安阳FC

K2联赛

15:00

未开始

釜山偶像

冈山绿雉

J2联赛第7轮

15:00

未开始

爱媛FC

德岛漩涡

J联赛第9轮

15:00

未开始

浦和红钻

晋峰足球会

港超

15:00

未开始

杰志

太阳飞马

港超

15:00

未开始

理文

南阿德莱德黑豹

澳南超

15:30

未开始

阿德莱德联青年队

油尖旺

香港乙

15:30

未开始

虎门

和富大埔

香港甲

15:30

未开始

天行元朗

凯景

香港甲

15:30

未开始

沙田

永义

香港甲

15:30

未开始

香港东区

公民

香港甲

15:30

未开始

南华

FC香港

香港甲

15:30

未开始

深水埗

水原FC

K联赛第9轮

15:30

未开始

蔚山现代

山东

CBA常规赛

15:30

未开始

新疆

NWS树熊女足

澳南女超

16:00

未开始

曼立联队女足

清水鼓动

J联赛第9轮

16:00

未开始

神户胜利船

大阪钢巴

J联赛第9轮

16:00

未开始

柏太阳神

塞林西尼U19

罗U19

16:00

未开始

波图森尼U19

皇家马德里U19

西青U19

16:00

未开始

雷加利斯U19

巴尔代约夫

斯洛伐克乙组联赛

16:30

未开始

阿特梅迪亚

悉尼FC青年队

澳威超

16:30

未开始

萨瑟兰德

拉斯彭马斯竞技

西乙B

17:00

未开始

耶克拉诺

千叶喷射机

日联

17:00

未开始

新泻天鹅

东京电击

日联

17:00

未开始

横滨海盗

三河海马

日联

17:00

未开始

琉球黄金帝王

川崎雷霆勇者

日联

17:00

未开始

秋田北部喜悦

名古屋钻石海豚

日联

17:00

未开始

大阪七福神

三远新凤凰

日联

17:00

未开始

滋贺湖星

北海道风神

日联

17:00

未开始

宇都宫皇者

信州勇士

日联

17:00

未开始

岛根魔术

京都创荣

日联

17:00

未开始

广岛蜻蜓

富山松鸡

日联

17:00

未开始

涩谷太阳摇滚

本克斯拓城狮队女足

澳南女超

17:00

未开始

黑镇斯巴达女足

FC圣乔治

澳新南联

17:00

未开始

骑警流浪

布加勒斯特星队U19

罗U19

17:00

未开始

沃伦塔利U19

加斯梅登U19

罗U19

17:00

未开始

奥拉迪U19

TBD

2021LPL春季赛季后赛

17:00

未开始

欧雷拉昂达罗拉

西丙

17:00

未开始

阿里兹纳巴拉

惠灵顿凤凰

澳超

17:05

未开始

西部联

CD阿纳塔苏纳

西丙

17:15

未开始

散图楚

塔玛拉赛特

西乙B

17:30

未开始

塞维利亚体育会

九龙城

香港乙

17:30

未开始

葵青

内政联队

新加坡联

17:30

未开始

雅龙联队

新泻天鹅乙队

新加坡联

17:30

未开始

淡宾尼斯流浪者

大田市民

K2联赛

17:30

未开始

庆南FC

乌尔加茨

西丙

17:30

未开始

圣图智

波卒埃洛

西丙

17:30

未开始

特里巴尔

SFC米勒娃

西丙

17:30

未开始

苏达得穆尔西亚

RCD卡拉班切

西丙

17:30

未开始

托瑞琼恩CF

伊雷斯卡斯

西丙

17:30

未开始

曼萨纳雷斯

华历简奴B队

西丙

17:30

未开始

艾科坎B队

埃斯库埃拉

西丙

17:30

未开始

平地FC

平托体育会

西丙

17:30

未开始

维拉纽瓦红雀

托伦CF

西丙

17:45

未开始

维拉祖约沙

罗卡竞技

西乙B

18:00

未开始

马利诺

格拉那达B队

西乙B

18:00

未开始

马贝拉

拉奴西亚

西乙B

18:00

未开始

科内利亚

利亚格斯特拉

西乙B

18:00

未开始

莱万特B队

华特女足

丹女甲B

18:00

未开始

阿晓斯1900女足

波鲁普索尔罗德女足

丹女甲B

18:00

未开始

赫尔路霍尔姆女足

安江

越南甲

18:00

未开始

平福

人民公安

越南甲

18:00

未开始

庆和

SQC平定

越南联

18:00

未开始

体工

奥伦堡加索维克

俄甲

18:00

未开始

莫斯科斯巴达B队

帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

爱沙尼甲

18:00

未开始

潭美卡

MTG

2021KPL春季赛B组

18:00

未开始

RNG.M

土勒维克

爱沙尼甲

18:00

未开始

纳尔瓦

帕纳瓦兹

立甲

18:00

未开始

黑格尔曼

仁川联合

K联赛第9轮

18:00

未开始

全北现代

切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯U19

西青U19

18:00

未开始

西班牙人U19

CFB洛卡U19

西青U19

18:00

未开始

阿尔沃拉亚U19

塞内卡U19

西青U19

18:00

未开始

马拉加U19

努曼西亚U19

西青U19

18:00

未开始

雷奥亚U19

乌伦斯U19

西青U19

18:00

未开始

特罗佩松U19

克尔姆CFU19

西青U19

18:00

未开始

比利亚雷亚尔U19

CD圣皮奥女足

西女甲

18:00

未开始

马德里CFF女足

CD圣达菲U19

西青U19

18:00

未开始

内尔维翁河U19

哈塔斯堡U19

土U19联

18:00

未开始

哥兹塔比U19

CE欧罗巴

西丙

18:00

未开始

格拉诺列尔斯

CD米亚达

西丙

18:00

未开始

普拉森西亚

CD卡拉蒙特

西丙

18:00

未开始

瓦尔维迪诺

坡巴拉马夫密

西丙

18:00

未开始

巴尼奥莱斯

CD热纳瓦

西丙

18:00

未开始

波特曼利

卡塞雷诺

西丙

18:00

未开始

蒙蒂霍

伊斯塔登斯

西丙

18:00

未开始

拉科鲁尼亚B队

UD洛哥尼斯B

西丙

18:00

未开始

阿尔法罗

卡斯特利德费尔斯

西丙

18:00

未开始

圣安德

UCAM穆西亚B队

西丙

18:00

未开始

联合会

圣克里斯托瓦尔

西丙

18:00

未开始

格拉马

素勒

西丙

18:00

未开始

费里奥伦斯

普拉格斯卡尔维亚

西丙

18:00

未开始

桑塔尼

戈阿尼佐

西丙

18:00

未开始

比扎纳

佩拉拉达

西丙

18:00

未开始

蒙塔尼萨

利亚内拉

西丙

18:00

未开始

利亚内斯

卡阿特

西丙

18:00

未开始

贝尔奇特

莫斯托莱CF

西丙

18:00

未开始

阿尔卡拉山

埃德莫拉塔拉茲

西丙

18:00

未开始

雷加利斯B队

比尼萨冷

西丙

18:00

未开始

皇家马洛卡B队

布尔戈斯CF

西丙

18:00

未开始

沙拉曼卡B队

卡贝辛斯

西丙

18:00

未开始

科利亚

艾尔切艾利塔奴

西丙

18:00

未开始

阿尔兹拉

CF卢卡

西丙

18:00

未开始

卡拉莫查

莫斯图勒士

西丙

18:00

未开始

阿达维联

斯罗

西丙

18:00

未开始

纳瓦罗

埃斯托里尔

葡甲

18:15

未开始

维拉弗兰昆森

前进之鹰

荷乙

18:15

未开始

格拉夫夏普

乌德勒支

荷甲

18:15

未开始

费耶诺德

CD瓦尔德

西丙

18:15

未开始

埃皮拉FC

斯科夫伦德女足

丹女甲B

18:30

未开始

费雷德里科斯伯格女足

科尼亚体育

土超

18:30

未开始

锡瓦斯体育

KSEB FC

印喀联

18:30

未开始

金丝FC

希洪竞技FF女足

西女甲

18:30

未开始

维多利亚FC女足

梅西亚竞技

西丙

18:30

未开始

穆尔西亚城B队

安东亚诺

西丙

18:30

未开始

科尔多瓦B队

CE曼雷萨

西丙

18:30

未开始

比拉萨尔德马尔

刚多玛

葡锦标

18:30

未开始

马里迪莫B队

柏德拉斯

葡锦标

18:30

未开始

皇家维拉

利卡

葡锦标

18:30

未开始

阿马兰迪

科英布罗斯

葡锦标

18:30

未开始

萨古伊罗斯

USC帕雷德斯

葡锦标

18:30

未开始

泰罗芬斯

乌德帕奥萨科

西丙

18:30

未开始

普特拉斯

奇偌佰格沃古夫

波兰甲

18:40

未开始

莱格尼察

奥波莱

波兰甲

18:40

未开始

阿尔卡

安吉亚诺

西丙

18:45

未开始

里奥哈竞技

拉夫沙安

塔吉克超

19:00

未开始

费茨坎德

伊斯塔拉夫尚

塔吉克超

19:00

未开始

库克涛斯

春武里

泰足总

19:00

未开始

清莱联

北马其顿女足

国际友谊赛

19:00

未开始

科索沃女足

乌兹别克斯坦女足

国际友谊赛

19:00

未开始

白俄罗斯女足

东升

香港乙

19:00

未开始

屯门

克拉斯诺达尔

俄超

19:00

未开始

图拉

沃莱塔迪查

埃塞超

19:00

未开始

阿瓦沙城FC

兹纳姆亚诺金斯克

俄罗斯乙组联赛

19:00

未开始

哈科林

奧雷布洛西里安斯卡

瑞典甲

19:00

未开始

派提亚

布莱格

瑞典甲

19:00

未开始

艾克罗保利斯

弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II

波兰乙

19:00

未开始

比托维亚

厄斯特什

瑞典甲

19:00

未开始

奥尔格里特

尤特斯科腾

瑞典甲

19:00

未开始

隆德

于默奥

瑞典甲

19:00

未开始

塔比

FK卡卢加

俄罗斯乙组联赛

19:00

未开始

索科尔萨拉托夫

伊尼胡列斯

乌超

19:00

未开始

卢甘斯克索尔亚

FC利沃夫

乌超

19:00

未开始

沃斯卡拉

维多利科隆

德丙联

19:00

未开始

茨维考

奥雷布洛女足

足球友谊赛

19:00

未开始

梅耳贝肯斯女足

帕塔科纳U19

西青U19

19:00

未开始

穆尔西亚U19

维埃拉联邦U19

西青U19

19:00

未开始

马利诺U19

格拉纳迪拉特内里费苏B队女足

巴西女乙

19:00

未开始

皇家UD特内里费女足

利安尼沙U19

西青U19

19:00

未开始

阿达维联U19

胡安格兰德女足

巴西女乙

19:00

未开始

芬默格女足

伯恩利

英超第31轮

19:00

未开始

纽卡斯尔

拉维多利亚阿森特霍

西丙

19:00

未开始

马德里竞技塔科龙特

吧友

马健十日谈

19:00

未开始

马健

奥斯纳布吕克

德乙

19:30

未开始

布伦瑞克

纽伦堡

德乙

19:30

未开始

维尔茨堡踢球者

科捷尔鲁普

丹麦丁

19:30

未开始

阿晓斯青年队

利比克

俄罗斯乙组联赛

19:30

未开始

新莫斯科斯克

亨克

比甲

19:30

未开始

圣图尔登

汉诺威

德乙

19:30

未开始

海登海姆

北控

CBA常规赛

19:35

未开始

辽宁

塔比之

伊朗乙

19:45

未开始

维斯塔涡轮机FC

沙比华

伊朗乙

19:45

未开始

阿巴市

布希尔

伊朗乙

19:45

未开始

莫塔沙姆大不里士

加奇萨兰

伊朗乙

19:45

未开始

阿瓦兰卡米亚兰

乔治卡雷斯卡基斯

希腊甲

19:45

未开始

泰利卡拉

伊拉佩拉

希腊甲

19:45

未开始

伊格特里斯

佩拿恰奇

希腊甲

19:45

未开始

基沙高斯

克桑西

希腊甲

19:45

未开始

迪亚哥罗

杭州LGD大鹅

2021KPL春季赛S组

20:00

未开始

深圳DYG

弗兰德诺维

伊朗乙

20:00

未开始

德黑兰之剑

摩纳哥B队

法丁A

20:00

未开始

里昂B队

圣康德

法丁A

20:00

未开始

梅斯B队

赫雅斯

法丁A

20:00

未开始

马迪圭斯

哈古恩奧

法丁A

20:00

未开始

色当

安坦迪

法丁A

20:00

未开始

舒迪咸

侏罗苏特

法丁A

20:00

未开始

蒙茨拉米尔

博比尼

法丁A

20:00

未开始

圣莫尔路斯

埃斯基尔图纳女足

足球友谊赛

20:00

未开始

诺尔雪平女足

桑德捷斯基

丹超

20:00

未开始

霍森斯

兰纳斯

丹超

20:00

未开始

北西兰

圣普里埃斯特

法丁A

20:00

未开始

欧巴涅

洛汉斯

法丁A

20:00

未开始

马里格纳尼

夏威拉格地

冰岛杯

20:00

未开始

维斯崔

埃皮纳勒

法丁A

20:00

未开始

欧塞尔B队

吕米伊瓦列里耶斯

法丁A

20:00

未开始

图隆

安德兹

法丁A

20:00

未开始

弗雷瑞斯

奥林匹克马赛B队

法丁A

20:00

未开始

格拉斯

朗斯B队

法丁A

20:00

未开始

比亚华斯

卡尔马U21

瑞青超南

20:00

未开始

特利堡U21

兰斯干拿U21

瑞青超南

20:00

未开始

马尔默U21

布哈拉

乌兹甲

20:00

未开始

雅基耶

布尔诺

捷甲

20:00

未开始

布德约维茨迪纳摩

阿里斯

希腊超

20:00

未开始

雅典AEK

以色列室内足球队

欧室锦标

20:00

未开始

哈萨克室内足球队

广东

CBA常规赛

20:00

未开始

浙江

沃罗涅日火炬II队

俄罗斯乙组联赛

20:00

未开始

维迪诺耶

奥萨苏纳

西甲第30轮

20:00

未开始

比利亚雷亚尔

南特

法甲第32轮

20:00

未开始

雷恩

阿尔瓦塞特

西乙

20:00

未开始

马拉加

拉明斯科土星

俄罗斯乙组联赛

20:00

未开始

阿范加德

奥斯达U21

瑞青超南

20:00

未开始

米约尔比U21

塔林利瓦迪亚

爱沙尼甲

20:00

未开始

诺梅卡尔尤

华保斯U21

瑞青超南

20:00

未开始

埃尔夫斯堡U21

哥德堡大力士U21

瑞青超南

20:00

未开始

奧基迪U21

奥布宁斯克

俄罗斯乙组联赛

20:00

未开始

斯特罗吉诺

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃

俄甲

20:00

未开始

韦莱斯

辛历克

俄甲

20:00

未开始

阿拉尼亚

乔科平所达U21

瑞青超南

20:00

未开始

哥德堡U21

布里安斯克迪纳摩

俄甲

20:00

未开始

阿克伦托格里蒂

其姆奇后备队

俄罗斯乙组联赛

20:00

未开始

沙由别尔哥罗德

沃罗涅日火炬

俄甲

20:00

未开始

泰提席克

巴蒂卡

俄甲

20:00

未开始

托姆斯克

考诺萨基列斯

立甲

20:00

未开始

萨尔格里斯

苏维埃之翼

俄甲

20:00

未开始

阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

德累斯顿

德丙联

20:00

未开始

翁特哈兴

TT河内

越南联

20:15

未开始

广宁

河静红林

越南联

20:15

未开始

西贡FC

卡扎菲FC

乌干达杯

20:30

未开始

姆巴莱英雄

帕拉尼斯

葡锦标

20:30

未开始

贝伦尼斯B队

浩运

香港乙

20:30

未开始

香港切尔西足球学校

LASK林茨

奥甲

20:30

未开始

沃尔夫斯贝格

华登斯

奥甲

20:30

未开始

格拉茨风暴

格罗宁根

荷甲

20:30

未开始

海伦芬

佐布阿汉

伊朗超

20:30

未开始

沙赫坤度若

埃因霍温

荷甲

20:30

未开始

芬洛

保克什

匈甲

20:30

未开始

迪欧斯捷尔

伊德尔

葡锦标

20:30

未开始

巴列罗

奥斯积克

克罗甲

21:00

未开始

斯拉文

光明之星

乌干达杯

21:00

未开始

帕迪哈黑天使

约灵B队女足

丹女甲B

21:00

未开始

阿尔堡弗雷亚女足

维罗体育队SP

巴圣甲

21:00

未开始

蒙蒂阿祖尔

尤文图斯SP

巴圣甲

21:00

未开始

阿故圣塔SP

保德比斯基

波兰超

21:00

未开始

卢宾

斯洛加

波斯甲

21:00

未开始

斯洛波达

尤姆尼耶士邦

土甲

21:00

未开始

布尔萨体育

安卡拉古库

土超

21:00

未开始

根克勒比利吉

安塔利亚体育

土超

21:00

未开始

开塞利体育

丹麦室内足球队

欧室锦标

21:00

未开始

克罗地亚室内足球队

卡昂U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

奥尔良U19

尼姆U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

科隆米尔斯U19

瓦尔贝里

瑞超

21:00

未开始

米亚尔比

延雪平

瑞典甲

21:00

未开始

维萨隆德

ASC查拉亚

非洲联盟杯

21:00

未开始

萨利塔斯

梅斯U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

特鲁瓦U19

哈尔姆斯塔德

瑞超

21:00

未开始

赫根

查维斯

葡甲

21:00

未开始

科维良

南特U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

韦图U19

图鲁兹U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

马赛U19

叶尼塞

俄甲

21:00

未开始

柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔

杜兰斯U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

蒙费梅伊U19

挪臂

瑞典甲

21:00

未开始

特雷勒堡

史特拉斯堡U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

蓬塔利耶U19

伊斯特U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

尼斯U19

比斯特U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

波尔多U19

孔卡诺U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

雷恩U19

女王公园巡游者女足

英女南

21:00

未开始

金萨姆镇女足

巴黎圣日耳曼U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

菲格内斯U19

卡迪夫城女足

英女南

21:00

未开始

米尔顿凯恩斯女足

纳姆古戈俱乐部

非洲联盟杯

21:00

未开始

诺卡纳

克莱蒙特U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

里昂U19

ASPTT迪安U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

索绍U19

NAPSA

非洲联盟杯

21:00

未开始

考顿体育

吉林汉姆女足

英女南

21:00

未开始

普利茅夫女足

B36拖锡云

法罗联

21:00

未开始

高泰

蒙彼利埃U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

贝兹尔U19

南锡U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

托尔西U19

利文斯U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

沙特鲁U19

奇切斯特城女足

英女南

21:00

未开始

牛津联女足

人民国防军

乌干达杯

21:00

未开始

阿鲁亚山

尼德加大学

乌干达杯

21:00

未开始

维拉竞技

吉英坎U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

艾夫兰治斯 U19

图隆U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

阿雅克肖U19

卡内思U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

皮耶夫迪洛塔U19

斯达

挪甲

21:00

未开始

格里姆斯塔

华伦西恩斯U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

埃夫厄U19

开普敦热刺队

南非甲

21:00

未开始

瑟库库内联

巴黎FCU19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

普隆纳斯堡U19

勒哈费尔U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

朗斯U19

屈福特女足

英女南

21:00

未开始

朴茨茅夫女足

克拉斯诺达尔B队

俄甲

21:00

未开始

艾立叙欧姆斯克

圣埃蒂安U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

摩纳哥U19

查贝利U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

阿美恩斯U19

托尔司U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

拉华尔U19

欧塞尔U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

迪安U19

圣派维U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

里尔U19

昂热U19

法U19B

21:00

未开始

梅里尼卡斯U19

下卡姆斯克石油

俄甲

21:00

未开始

莫斯科鱼雷

达罗塔晋B队

马来甲

21:00

未开始

雪兰莪州发展局

皇家警察

马来甲

21:00

未开始

霹雳州发展局

维琴察

意乙

21:00

未开始

雷吉纳

军团迪纳摩

俄罗斯乙组联赛

21:00

未开始

切尔克斯克

榄城

马来超

21:00

未开始

沙巴

乌贝兰迪亚

巴米联

21:00

未开始

毕尔巴鄂竞技MG

卡德尼斯

巴米联

21:00

未开始

科英布拉体育

亚吉纳帕

塞浦乙

21:00

未开始

奥莫尼亚普斯维达

拉齐奥

意甲第30轮

21:00

未开始

维罗纳

乌迪内斯

意甲第30轮

21:00

未开始

都灵

克罗托内

意甲第30轮

21:00

未开始

斯佩齐亚

桑普多利亚

意甲第30轮

21:00

未开始

那不勒斯

AC米兰

意甲第30轮

21:00

未开始

帕尔马

尤文图斯

意甲第30轮

21:00

未开始

热那亚

卡利亚里

意甲第30轮

21:00

未开始

国际米兰

亚特兰大

意甲第30轮

21:00

未开始

佛罗伦萨

萨索洛

意甲第30轮

21:00

未开始

贝内文托

博洛尼亚

意甲第30轮

21:00

未开始

罗马

伊奥华女足

英女足总

21:00

未开始

修咸顿女足

奇切斯特城女足

英女足总

21:00

未开始

奥连特女足

比勒瑞卡女足

英女足总

21:00

未开始

牛津联女足

哈德斯菲尔德女足

英女足总

21:00

未开始

布里格豪斯城女足

威姆镇FC女足

英女足总

21:00

未开始

米德尔斯堡女足

德比郡女足

英女足总

21:00

未开始

西布朗维奇女足

吉林汉姆女足

英女足总

21:00

未开始

朴茨茅夫女足

伯恩利女足

英女足总

21:00

未开始

桑德兰女足

沃特福德U18

英格兰青年足总杯

21:00

未开始

纽卡斯尔联U18

文德斯尔

丹甲

21:00

未开始

斯基夫

埃塞俄比亚文和

埃塞超

21:00

未开始

塞贝塔城

KF德雷尼卡

科索沃超级联赛

21:00

未开始

普里斯堤纳

德利塔格尼拉內

科索沃超级联赛

21:00

未开始

罗拉匹

莱斯特城

英超第31轮

21:05

未开始

西汉姆

业余之星

葡锦标

21:30

未开始

拉博佩克塞

皇家体育会克卢斯

葡锦标

21:30

未开始

里斯本竞技B队

东方龙

葡锦标

21:30

未开始

丰蒂尼亚斯

奥格斯堡

德甲第28轮

21:30

未开始

沙尔克

沙达卡

利比亚超

21:30

未开始

阿尔希拉尔

卡利杰星队

利比亚超

21:30

未开始

阿克达

乌拉尔

俄超

21:30

未开始

莫斯科迪纳摩

泽尼特

俄超

21:30

未开始

索契

博阿维斯塔女足

葡锦标

22:00

未开始

基维辛迪女足

UCAM穆西亚U19

西青U19

22:00

未开始

卡斯迪隆U19

巴塞罗那B队女足

巴西女乙

22:00

未开始

桑坦德女足

托勒多U19

西青U19

22:00

未开始

托雷利云特青年队

波卒埃洛女足

巴西女乙

22:00

未开始

西班牙人B队女足

圣埃蒂安

法甲第32轮

22:00

未开始

波尔多

兰斯

法甲第32轮

22:00

未开始

尼斯

朗斯

法甲第32轮

22:00

未开始

洛里昂

尼姆

法甲第32轮

22:00

未开始

布雷斯特

屈福特女足

英女足总

22:00

未开始

狼隊女足

阿布沙里姆

利比亚超

22:00

未开始

黎波里伊蒂哈德

AL玛迪纳

利比亚超

22:00

未开始

科赫姆斯

AEK拉纳卡

塞浦甲

22:00

未开始

AEL利马索尔

哥本哈根

丹超

22:00

未开始

布隆德比

斯内费瑟斯

冰岛杯

22:00

未开始

斯卡拉格里姆

直布罗陀狮子

直布超

22:00

未开始

蒙斯卡尔佩FC

帕尔梅拉斯

足球友谊赛

22:00

未开始

弗拉门戈

希伯尼安

苏超

22:00

未开始

格拉斯哥流浪者

塞柏

伊朗超

22:00

未开始

拉夫桑贾

博雷斯拉夫

捷甲

22:00

未开始

特普利斯

比拿斯卡

马其甲

22:00

未开始

马克顿尼查

施历斯

马其甲

22:00

未开始

瓦尔达尔

FC斯特鲁加

马其甲

22:00

未开始

伯雷茨

潘多夫学院

马其甲

22:00

未开始

科尔瑞

斯肯迪亚

马其甲

22:00

未开始

连诺华

FK拉佔

俄罗斯乙组联赛

22:00

未开始

克拉斯尼

摩雷伦斯

葡超

22:00

未开始

维森特

EB斯特莱马

法罗联

22:00

未开始

卡拉卡斯维克

萨拉戈萨

西乙

22:00

未开始

阿尔梅里亚

云拿域克

法罗联

22:00

未开始

福格拉夫约杜尔

科特赖克

比甲

22:00

未开始

贝弗伦

拖锡云

法罗联

22:00

未开始

维斯图尔

IFK吕勒奥

瑞典甲

22:00

未开始

阿西里斯卡

FC米奈

乌超

22:00

未开始

鲁克维尼基

瓦杜兹

瑞士超

22:00

未开始

锡永

圣加仑

瑞士超

22:00

未开始

年轻人

塞尔维特

瑞士超

22:00

未开始

苏黎世

罗当治

卢森甲

22:00

未开始

迪弗当日

埃斯克年青人

卢森甲

22:00

未开始

霍斯特尔特

下科恩进步

卢森甲

22:00

未开始

维特泽

施特拉森

卢森甲

22:00

未开始

蒙多夫

瓦伦西亚

西甲第30轮

22:15

未开始

皇家社会

帕奥克

希腊超

22:15

未开始

特里波利海星

卡迪斯亚

科威联

22:25

未开始

沙米亚

艾科坎U19

西青U19

22:30

未开始

马德里竞技U19

瓦尔斯UE

西丙

22:30

未开始

费格雷斯

巴茲坦

西丙

22:30

未开始

苏比扎

圣克拉拉

葡超

22:30

未开始

葡萄牙国民

杜国坡吉

克罗地亚乙组联赛

22:30

未开始

梅吉慕捷

夏积杜克B队

克罗地亚乙组联赛

22:30

未开始

希巴利亚

杜布拉瓦

克罗地亚乙组联赛

22:30

未开始

比耶洛波布尔多

瓦尔韦克

荷甲

22:45

未开始

阿贾克斯

沙禾达利亚拉克

伊朗超

22:50

未开始

马奇尼沙治

科图科

加纳超

23:00

未开始

贝切

西非足球学院

加纳超

23:00

未开始

贝克联

卡瑞拉联

加纳超

23:00

未开始

国际联盟

乐高城

加纳超

23:00

未开始

格特奥林匹克

费萨尔国王

加纳超

23:00

未开始

阿杜亚纳

加纳梦想FC

加纳超

23:00

未开始

梅德亚马

兹马姆拉

摩洛超

23:00

未开始

尤索非亚

比利亚罗夫莱多

西乙B

23:00

未开始

赫塔菲B队

TAS拉加竞技

摩洛乙

23:00

未开始

海尼拉夫

克鲁肖

西乙B

23:00

未开始

利阿达

巴拉多利德B队

西乙B

23:00

未开始

萨莫拉

拉斯洛查斯

西乙B

23:00

未开始

索库埃利亚莫斯

伊波罗

西乙B

23:00

未开始

阿里纳斯

外傣特马拉

摩洛乙

23:00

未开始

托加联合队

SD朗洛尼斯

西乙B

23:00

未开始

亚摩勒比塔

吉胡埃洛

西乙B

23:00

未开始

科瓦栋卡

阿尔梅里亚女足

西女甲

23:00

未开始

马拉加B队女足

坡步任瑟

西乙B

23:00

未开始

美利拉

卡拉赫拉

西乙B

23:00

未开始

皇家社会B队

柏图加莱特

西乙B

23:00

未开始

衣扎拉

卡迪斯B队

西乙B

23:00

未开始

穆尔西亚

林恩斯

西乙B

23:00

未开始

科尔多瓦

艾甲

西乙B

23:00

未开始

阿拉维斯B队

奥瑞韦拉

西乙B

23:00

未开始

西班牙人B

塔拉维亚

西乙B

23:00

未开始

马德里国际

塔拉佐纳

西乙B

23:00

未开始

桑坦德竞技

奥萨苏纳B队

西乙B

23:00

未开始

皇家联邦

力纳雷斯

西乙B

23:00

未开始

艾基史拉斯

维也纳快速

奥甲

23:00

未开始

萨尔茨堡

巴达霍斯

西乙B

23:00

未开始

皇家马德里B队

桑鲁玖诺

西乙B

23:00

未开始

皇家贝蒂斯B队

巴拉卡尔德

西乙B

23:00

未开始

木提维拉

尤尼恩斯塔斯

西乙B

23:00

未开始

布尔戈斯

甘普斯特

西乙B

23:00

未开始

马里诺卢安科

维拉鲁比亚

西乙B

23:00

未开始

马德里竞技B队

海米莎特

摩洛乙

23:00

未开始

萨尔米

哈罗

西乙B

23:00

未开始

雷奥亚

塞尔塔B队

西乙B

23:00

未开始

莱昂内萨

当宾尼度

西乙B

23:00

未开始

瑞欧马加达宏达

叁蔓堤罗

西乙B

23:00

未开始

奥维多B队

图德拉诺

西乙B

23:00

未开始

毕尔巴鄂竞技B队

巴达隆拿

西乙B

23:00

未开始

赫库斯

努曼西亚

西乙B

23:00

未开始

费罗尔竞赛

梅里达AD

西乙B

23:00

未开始

纳瓦尔

兰格勒奥

西乙B

23:00

未开始

拉科鲁尼亚

巴利阿里

西乙B

23:00

未开始

维拉洛

圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯

西乙B

23:00

未开始

埃斯特雷马杜拉

塔拉戈纳

西乙B

23:00

未开始

艾高亚诺

豪斯彼得利特

西乙B

23:00

未开始

迪坡缇瓦

希洪竞技B队

西乙B

23:00

未开始

庞特贝德拉

瀚姆拉尼尔女足

冰女联杯

23:00

未开始

英荷吉女足

FC克鲁帕

波斯甲

23:00

未开始

希罗基布里耶格

奥林匹亚科斯

希腊超

23:00

未开始

帕纳辛纳科斯

FC本菲卡

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

霍斯特尔特

B68托夫迪亚

法罗联

23:00

未开始

FCS罗伊

比列

斯亚乙

23:00

未开始

福兹纳

亚德兰戴卡尼

斯亚乙

23:00

未开始

波达

卡农皮勒斯

尼日超

23:00

未开始

瓦里狼

本菲卡B队

葡甲

23:00

未开始

菲伦斯

赫德

挪威乙组联赛

23:00

未开始

阿尔塔

NK布雷日采

斯亚乙

23:00

未开始

南塔

卡瓦拉联

尼日超

23:00

未开始

纳莎拉瓦

斯马特奴

斯亚乙

23:00

未开始

比摩治

阿达马瓦联

尼日超

23:00

未开始

高原联

埃斯克年青人

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

竞赛联

法拉姆

挪威乙组联赛

23:00

未开始

罗森博格B队

卡塔赫纳

西乙

23:00

未开始

萨瓦德尔

MFM FC

尼日超

23:00

未开始

埃富安伊尤巴

罗当治

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

迪德朗日

奥利维伦斯

葡甲

23:00

未开始

阿罗卡

ND贝尔廷齐

斯亚乙

23:00

未开始

科瑞卡

斯法克斯

非洲联盟杯

23:00

未开始

沙希尔

卡宾达

安哥甲

23:00

未开始

脩罗体育会

安戈森德

挪威乙组联赛

23:00

未开始

费莱克罗力

松兹瓦尔

瑞典甲

23:00

未开始

赫尔辛堡

乌克兰室內足球队

欧室锦标

23:00

未开始

阿尔巴尼亚室内足球队

卡萨军事

安哥甲

23:00

未开始

费罗维亚里奥多华博

中心队

尼日超

23:00

未开始

阿达马瓦联

卡萨匹亚

葡甲

23:00

未开始

马弗拉

维米诺

西丙

23:00

未开始

艾伯利西亚竞技

OFK彼德罗瓦茨

黑山甲

23:00

未开始

吉斯科普

凡恩尼斯

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

布拉干萨

施特拉森

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

迪弗当日

帕拉维亚诺

西丙

23:00

未开始

维拉德索托

NK道布

斯亚乙

23:00

未开始

德拉瓦

克维伦特

西丙

23:00

未开始

帕特纳

斯吉德

挪威乙组联赛

23:00

未开始

那度

宾比贝

西丙

23:00

未开始

皇家阿维拉

泽塔

黑山甲

23:00

未开始

耶泽洛

特德龙

西丙

23:00

未开始

阿甘西洛

法马利康

葡超

23:00

未开始

葡萄牙体育

乌特波

西丙

23:00

未开始

韦斯卡B队

卢戈

西乙

23:00

未开始

马洛卡

伊巴内斯

西丙

23:00

未开始

马德里德咎斯

普罗格雷苏

安哥甲

23:00

未开始

里波洛

CD底奥斯

西丙

23:00

未开始

莫拉罗

艾伊加登

挪威乙组联赛

23:00

未开始

阿伦达尔

CD塞維拉

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

萨尔加达斯

下科恩进步

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

蒙多夫

UE桑特

西丙

23:00

未开始

伊古拉达

瓦尔德豪根桑

挪威乙组联赛

23:00

未开始

诺托登

A.FC维苗苏

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

布拉加B队

卡提斯纳

尼日超

23:00

未开始

维克吉

安洛德拉斯

西丙

23:00

未开始

索摩扎斯

艾高斯图

安哥甲

23:00

未开始

英特克拉比

卡萨拉雷纳

西丙

23:00

未开始

奥恩沙

波萨维吉

斯亚乙

23:00

未开始

路达

SD费斯特拉

西丙

23:00

未开始

巴尔科

卡积沙斯

挪威乙组联赛

23:00

未开始

索特拉

维达戈FC

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

蒙塔莱格里

奥特格宁兰B队

挪威乙组联赛

23:00

未开始

莱旺厄尔

桑塔雷

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

沙查维尼斯

埃斯柏兰卡

安哥甲

23:00

未开始

洛比托学院

梅尔林伦斯

葡锦标

23:00

未开始

米兰迪拉

布拉加

葡超

23:00

未开始

比兰尼塞斯

阳光星

尼日超

23:00

未开始

阿克瓦联

卡拜里

非洲联盟杯

23:00

未开始

贝尔卡尼

洛哥尼斯

西乙

23:00

未开始

米兰德斯

卡斯迪隆

西乙

23:00

未开始

阿尔科孔

埃斯基尔斯蒂纳

瑞典甲

23:00

未开始

瓦斯特拉斯

维塞乌

葡甲

23:00

未开始

维萨拉

柏登治

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

艾特贝鲁克

德锡

黑山甲

23:00

未开始

达尼洛夫格勒

圣塔丽塔

安哥甲

23:00

未开始

宾菲加卢班戈

尼卡斯克

黑山甲

23:00

未开始

波德戈里察未来

吉加瓦金星

尼日超

23:00

未开始

洛比星队

OFK铁托格勒

黑山甲

23:00

未开始

路达普列夫利亚

卡尔塞沃多特姆

斯亚乙

23:00

未开始

拖里格拉瓦

塞提夫

非洲联盟杯

23:00

未开始

安耶巴

拉加竞技

非洲联盟杯

23:00

未开始

金字塔

拜萨卡桑格

安哥甲

23:00

未开始

高拉

史域夫

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

维特泽

昂泽布拉沃斯

安哥甲

23:00

未开始

波特罗竞技

埃努古流浪者

尼日超

23:00

未开始

安耶巴

奥兰多海盗

非洲联盟杯

23:00

未开始

艾阿利

费里

瑞典甲

23:00

未开始

达尔库德

流浪联

尼日超

23:00

未开始

阿克瓦

埃施福拉

卢森甲

23:00

未开始

維多利亚路斯博

布达佩斯战士

匈甲

23:00

未开始

萨拉格斯基

依斯特拉

克罗甲

23:05

未开始

斯普利特海杜克

摩纳哥

法甲第32轮

23:05

未开始

第戎

伊维萨

西乙B

23:30

未开始

巴塞罗那B队

安道尔CF

西乙B

23:30

未开始

比利亚雷亚尔B队

华沙军团

波兰超

23:30

未开始

波兹南莱赫

佐加顿斯

瑞超

23:30

未开始

埃尔夫斯堡

北雪平

瑞超

23:30

未开始

天狼星

圣佩德罗FC

科特超

23:30

未开始

德耶卡努

利比里亚国际船舶队

利比亚超

23:30

未开始

尼姆巴FC

巴罗尔

利比亚超

23:30

未开始

自由之港

坦达

科特超

23:30

未开始

阿博波

卡斯迪乐加U19

西青U19

23:30

未开始

赫尔曼斯U19

NPA锚队

利比亚超

23:30

未开始

瓦坦加

庞特斯

西丙

23:30

未开始

欧伦斯CF

CD托里霍斯

西丙

23:30

未开始

金塔纳

克瑞斯图竞技

西丙

23:30

未开始

比罗门萨斯

曼联

英超第31轮

23:30

未开始

热刺

明天 04月12日

托莱多

西丙

00:00

未开始

阿尔巴塞特B队

普尔托兰诺

西丙

00:00

未开始

玛查莫洛

阿塞烏查爾

西丙

00:00

未开始

阿苏阿加

恩阙谷

西丙

00:00

未开始

皇家阿维勒斯

韦托塔哈尔

西丙

00:00

未开始

马拉加B队

基那图

西丙

00:00

未开始

奥利万扎

莫斯科斯巴达

俄超

00:00

未开始

莫斯科火车头

中日德兰

丹超

00:00

未开始

奥胡斯

埃西多

西乙B

00:00

未开始

韦尔瓦

圣费尔南多埃勒诺

西乙B

00:00

未开始

穆尔西亚天主大学

TAS拉加竞技

摩洛乙

00:00

未开始

海尼拉夫

外傣特马拉

摩洛乙

00:00

未开始

托加联合队

柏图加莱特

西乙B

00:00

未开始

衣扎拉

奥瑞韦拉

西乙B

00:00

未开始

西班牙人B

力纳雷斯

西乙B

00:00

未开始

艾基史拉斯

海米莎特

摩洛乙

00:00

未开始

萨尔米

塞尔塔B队

西乙B

00:00

未开始

莱昂内萨

梅里达AD

西乙B

00:00

未开始

纳瓦尔

圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯

西乙B

00:00

未开始

埃斯特雷马杜拉

哈迪拉

以超

00:00

未开始

法萨巴夏普尔

金马阿坝

埃塞超

00:00

未开始

阿瓦沙城FC

塔林丁联

冈比亚超

00:00

未开始

班祖尔联

班祖老鹰

冈比亚超

00:00

未开始

甘比亚港

奥斯曼里士邦

土甲

00:00

未开始

艾丹亚斯普

埃祖姆BB

土超

00:00

未开始

贝西克塔斯

塔林军团

爱沙尼甲

00:00

未开始

塔林弗罗拉

本菲卡B队

葡甲

00:00

未开始

菲伦斯

斯法克斯

非洲联盟杯

00:00

未开始

沙希尔

乌克兰室內足球队

欧室锦标

00:00

未开始

阿尔巴尼亚室内足球队

拖锡云

法罗联

00:00

未开始

维斯图尔

巴蒂卡

俄甲

00:00

未开始

托姆斯克

奥兰多海盗

非洲联盟杯

00:00

未开始

艾阿利

科隆

德甲第28轮

00:00

未开始

美因茨

博洛尼亚

意甲第30轮

00:00

未开始

罗马

摩纳哥

法甲第32轮

00:05

未开始

第戎

卡尔达斯

葡锦标

00:15

未开始

洛利斯

卡塔赫纳

西乙

00:15

未开始

萨瓦德尔

卢戈

西乙

00:15

未开始

马洛卡

洛哥尼斯

西乙

00:15

未开始

米兰德斯

安德莱赫特

比甲

00:15

未开始

布鲁日

路林哈尼斯

葡锦标

00:15

未开始

阿尔梅林

尤尼洛

葡锦标

00:15

未开始

辛特伦斯

杜连斯

葡锦标

00:15

未开始

艾华卡

阿瑟罗

西丙

00:15

未开始

靴格拉斯B队

巴拉多利德

西甲第30轮

00:30

未开始

格拉纳达

巴塞罗那

西蓝甲

00:30

未开始

皇家马德里

安比阿克雷

以丙

00:30

未开始

贝塔纳哈里亚

乌尔杜利斯

西丙

00:30

未开始

皇家社会C隊

AT普尔

西丙

00:30

未开始

马尔文洛亚

斯特维拉

西丙

00:30

未开始

特罗佩松

奥林匹亚克斯尼克西亚

塞浦甲

00:30

未开始

奥莫尼亚

格拉西斯联

直布超

00:30

未开始

欧罗巴角

布拉格斯巴达

捷甲

00:30

未开始

布拉格斯拉维亚

奥林匹亚科斯

希腊超

00:30

未开始

帕纳辛纳科斯

弗朗德里亚

阿乙曼特

00:30

未开始

梅洛

布拉加

葡超

00:30

未开始

比兰尼塞斯

奥林匹克

乌超

00:30

未开始

高华尤夫卡

纳沙

科威联

00:45

未开始

阿尔法哈西尔

老鹰

NBA常规赛

01:00

未开始

黄蜂

圣拉蒙市

哥斯乙

01:00

未开始

普塔雷纳斯

夏普尔诺姆

以丙

01:00

未开始

马哈尼耶侯达

FCF埃斯托女足

危地女甲

01:00

未开始

帕尔斯女足

安提瓜GFC女足

危地女甲

01:00

未开始

拉科鲁尼亚蓝湖女足

克雷马斯女足

危地女甲

01:00

未开始

蒙固特女足

国贸

塞内甲

01:00

未开始

奥阿卡姆

卢塞纳城

西丙

01:00

未开始

萨雷斯

英特茨

西丙

01:00

未开始

萨古蒂诺

CD洛达

西丙

01:00

未开始

埃登斯

博干蒂罗斯

西丙

01:00

未开始

阿罗萨

马萨雷

埃及超

01:00

未开始

高纳

布拉卡BL

波斯甲

01:00

未开始

萨拉杰沃

科尔多瓦中央SDE

阿超

01:00

未开始

阿根廷青年人

帕特罗纳图

阿超

01:00

未开始

拉普拉塔体操

亚眠

法乙

01:00

未开始

罗德兹

威尼斯

意乙

01:00

未开始

科森察

全男孩竞技

阿乙

01:10

未开始

特里斯顿

萨格勒布火车头

克罗甲

01:10

未开始

萨格勒布迪纳摩

奥林匹克萨非

摩洛超

01:15

未开始

查巴

佩塔提克瓦马卡比

以超

01:15

未开始

特拉维夫马卡比

比利时女足

国际友谊赛

01:30

未开始

爱尔兰女足

谢菲尔德联

英超第31轮

02:00

未开始

阿森纳

高尔夫美国大师赛-第四轮

02:00

未开始

利梅诺后备队

萨尔U20

02:00

未开始

松索纳特后备队

ASEC米莫萨

科特超

02:00

未开始

斯特拉加美俱乐部

多伦多FC

足球友谊赛

02:00

未开始

迈阿密国际

圣旺红星

法丙

02:00

未开始

里昂杜切尔

奥地利女足

国际友谊赛

02:30

未开始

芬兰女足

CS卡拉奥华大学

罗甲

02:30

未开始

克卢日

博维斯塔FC

里约锦标

02:30

未开始

马杜雷拉

圣太摩

阿乙

02:30

未开始

布朗安德奎

艾马格罗

阿乙

02:30

未开始

门多萨独立

乌尔基萨大学

阿乙曼特

02:30

未开始

萨卡兹斯帕斯

CA帕托尼斯

巴米联

02:30

未开始

普索阿莱格伦斯

奥斯坦德

比甲

02:45

未开始

维吉克

亚特兰大

意甲第30轮

02:45

未开始

佛罗伦萨

凯尔特人

NBA常规赛

03:00

未开始

掘金

贝蒂斯

西甲第30轮

03:00

未开始

马德里竞技

莱加内斯

西乙

03:00

未开始

西班牙人

圣地亚哥忠诚

足球友谊赛

03:00

未开始

西雅图海湾人

瓜比拉

玻甲联

03:00

未开始

皇家托马亚波

克鲁塞罗

巴米联

03:00

未开始

米内罗竞技

塞雷那

智甲

03:00

未开始

智利大学

EC圣贝拿度

巴圣甲

03:00

未开始

巴西红牛

祖泽伦斯

巴巴亚联

03:00

未开始

联合国俱乐部

康多迪亚AC

巴卡德联

03:00

未开始

阿瓦伊

若因维利

巴卡德联

03:00

未开始

费古埃伦斯

克里西乌马

巴卡德联

03:00

未开始

麦罗波利塔诺SC

瑞特

巴伯联

03:00

未开始

累西腓航海

卡塞罗斯学生队

阿乙

03:00

未开始

甘拿斯亚门多萨

法马利康

葡超

03:00

未开始

葡萄牙体育

卡拜里

非洲联盟杯

03:00

未开始

贝尔卡尼

基尔梅斯

阿乙

03:00

未开始

迈普

塞提夫

非洲联盟杯

03:00

未开始

安耶巴

拉加竞技

非洲联盟杯

03:00

未开始

金字塔

伊波拉

巴国诺联

03:00

未开始

戈亚内斯亚

URT

巴米联

03:00

未开始

伊图乌塔巴

戈亚斯

巴国诺联

03:00

未开始

维拉诺瓦

玛伦

阿乙

03:10

未开始

联合队

班菲尔德

阿超

03:15

未开始

罗萨里奥中央

拉斯禾拉斯飓风队

阿TA

03:30

未开始

维拉米特

得土安竞技

摩洛超

03:30

未开始

拉巴特皇家武装

奥利维伦斯

葡甲

03:30

未开始

阿罗卡

坦迪尔

阿乙

03:30

未开始

拉斐拉竞技

昂热

法甲第32轮

04:00

未开始

里昂

慕尼斯帕尔利比亚

哥斯乙

04:00

未开始

肯梅利塔

路斯天使

萨尔超

04:30

未开始

马特体育会

卡德尼斯

巴米联

04:30

未开始

科英布拉体育

利梅诺

萨尔超

05:00

未开始

梅塔帕

弗鲁米嫩塞

里约锦标

05:00

未开始

诺瓦伊古亚科

圣萨尔瓦多后备

萨尔U20

05:15

未开始

梅塔帕后备队

最强者

玻甲联

05:15

未开始

维尔斯特曼

慕尼斯帕尔

萨尔超

05:15

未开始

阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多

托姆本斯

巴米联

05:15

未开始

米内罗美洲

尼加拉瓜女足

国际友谊赛

05:30

未开始

萨尔瓦多女足

CD法斯

萨尔超

05:30

未开始

乔科罗FC

圣地亚哥漫步者

智甲

05:30

未开始

拉卡莱拉联合

博卡青年

阿超

05:30

未开始

圣菲联合

萨普里萨女足

哥斯女甲

06:00

未开始

迪马斯埃斯卡苏女足

雄鹿

NBA常规赛

07:00

未开始

魔术

骑士

NBA常规赛

07:00

未开始

鹈鹕

圭梅斯竞技

阿乙

07:00

未开始

巴拉卡斯中央队

圣荷西

玻甲联

07:30

未开始

皇家帕托斯

公牛

NBA常规赛

08:00

未开始

森林狼

步行者

NBA常规赛

08:00

未开始

灰熊

独行侠

NBA常规赛

08:00

未开始

马刺

尼克斯

NBA常规赛

08:00

未开始

猛龙

惩教署市政女足

危地女甲

08:00

未开始

拉科鲁尼亚米斯科女足

奥伊金斯

智甲

08:00

未开始

科洛科洛

河床

阿超

08:00

未开始

科隆竞技

开拓者

NBA常规赛

10:00

未开始

热火

快船

NBA常规赛

10:00

未开始

活塞

北京

CBA常规赛

12:30

未开始

福建

ASTER.A

DPC

13:00

未开始

MAGMA

巴赫达尔凯内马

埃塞超

14:00

未开始

德雷达瓦

山西

CBA常规赛

15:00

未开始

广厦

ELEPHANT

i联赛小组赛

16:00

未开始

MAGMA

CDEC

DPC

16:00

未开始

XG

约旦女足

国际友谊赛

17:00

未开始

黎巴嫩女足

墨尔本联队

NBL

17:30

未开始

布里斯班子弹

布琳狮子

澳维甲

17:30

未开始

金士顿城

仁川东土大象

韩篮甲

18:00

未开始

高阳猎户座

宋兰义安

越南联

18:00

未开始

平阳

南定

越南联

18:00

未开始

黄安嘉莱

清化

越南联

18:00

未开始

胡志明市

其姆奇后备队

俄罗斯乙组联赛

18:00

未开始

沙由别尔哥罗德

阿德莱德SC

澳南超

18:45

未开始

阿德莱德蓝鹰

哈迪萨纳

埃塞超

19:00

未开始

沃尔凯特凯内马

FK奥林匹克(UZB)

乌兹甲

19:00

未开始

休尔坦古佐

努库斯鹹海

乌兹甲

19:00

未开始

费尔干纳夫兹

FC海防

越南联

19:00

未开始

岘港

天下足球

19:30

未开始

四川

CBA常规赛

19:35

未开始

深圳

吉林

CBA常规赛

19:35

未开始

江苏

标准流浪

港超

20:00

未开始

香港东方

哈卡

足球友谊赛

20:00

未开始

塞那乔恩

亚美尼亚女足

国际友谊赛

20:00

未开始

立陶宛女足

于戈尔登U21

瑞青超南

20:30

未开始

奥雷布洛U21

光明之星

乌干达杯

21:00

未开始

帕迪哈黑天使

德雷达瓦

埃塞超

21:00

未开始

沃莱塔迪查

培坎

伊朗超

21:00

未开始

高尔高赫

卡赞卡莫斯科

俄罗斯乙组联赛

21:00

未开始

多加尔普戴

FK科洛姆纳

俄罗斯乙组联赛

21:00

未开始

莫斯科迪纳摩B队

卢基纳吉亚

俄罗斯乙组联赛

21:00

未开始

罗迪纳明斯克

FC穆罗姆

俄罗斯乙组联赛

21:00

未开始

FC维尔

弗拉基米尔鱼雷

俄罗斯乙组联赛

21:00

未开始

斯摩伦斯克

兹纳米亚

俄罗斯乙组联赛

21:00

未开始

列宁格勒达

卡斯帕萨

土超

21:00

未开始

马拉耶士邦

沃罗涅日火炬II队

俄罗斯乙组联赛

21:00

未开始

维迪诺耶

乔科平所达U21

瑞青超南

21:30

未开始

哥德堡U21

兰斯干拿U21

瑞青超南

22:00

未开始

马尔默U21

俄罗斯室内足球队

欧室锦标

22:00

未开始

格鲁吉亚室内足球队

大不里士拖拉机

伊朗超

22:20

未开始

弗拉德

塞帕汉

伊朗超

22:20

未开始

拿芙马塞索利曼

卡兹玛

科威联

22:25

未开始

阿尔沙希尔

科威特竞技

科威联

22:25

未开始

科海坦

CSMS雅西

罗甲

22:30

未开始

赫曼施塔特

苏维埃之翼

俄甲

22:30

未开始

阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

奥利简特

克罗地亚乙组联赛

22:30

未开始

萨格勒布迪纳摩II

哈肯U21

瑞青超南

23:00

未开始

诺尔比(U21)

苏杜瓦

立甲

23:00

未开始

迪祖戈斯

奥斯达U21

瑞青超南

23:00

未开始

米约尔比U21

回到顶部