2021年05月07日 星期五

公牛

07:00

NBA常规赛

黄蜂

克拉图

07:00

巴塞阿甲

塞阿拉

独行侠

07:30

NBA常规赛

篮网

奇才

07:30

NBA常规赛

猛龙

圣菲独立

08:00

解放者杯

河床

阿根廷青年人

08:00

解放者杯

麦德林国民竞技

步行者

08:00

NBA常规赛

老鹰

活塞

08:00

NBA常规赛

灰熊

拉伊奎达德

08:30

南美洲杯

拉努斯

万卡约

08:30

南美洲杯

科林蒂安

佩纳罗尔

08:30

南美洲杯

巴拉圭河床

圣洛伦索

08:30

南美洲杯

奥杜巴雷

卡利阿美利加

10:00

解放者杯

拉瓜伊拉

快船

10:00

NBA常规赛

湖人

勇士

10:00

NBA常规赛

雷霆

惠灵顿凤凰

17:35

澳超

阿德莱德联

19:30

东京奥运会体操项目选拔赛

希塔德拉

20:00

意乙

阿斯科利

布雷西亚

20:00

意乙

比萨

科森察

20:00

意乙

蒙扎

佩斯卡拉

20:00

意乙

科雷蒙尼斯

切沃

20:00

意乙

恩特拉

弗洛西诺内

20:00

意乙

维琴察

莱切

20:00

意乙

雷吉纳

奥迪亚斯

20:00

意乙

斯帕尔

威尼斯

20:00

意乙

波德诺内

恩波利

20:00

意乙

萨勒尼塔纳

切沃

21:00

意乙

阿斯科利

恩波利

21:00

意乙

莱切

奥迪亚斯

21:00

意乙

维琴察

布雷西亚

21:00

意乙

蒙扎

佩斯卡拉

21:00

意乙

萨勒尼塔纳

恩特拉

21:00

意乙

比萨

斯帕尔

21:00

意乙

科雷蒙尼斯

弗洛西诺内

21:00

意乙

雷吉纳

威尼斯

21:00

意乙

希塔德拉

波德诺内

21:00

意乙

科森察

斯拉文

21:00

克罗甲

萨格勒布火车头

索利戈尔斯克矿工

21:00

白俄超

鲍里索夫

伊斯洛奇明斯克

21:00

白俄超

明斯克迪纳摩

利文哥特奴

21:00

白俄超

斯莫根

斯帕尼克

21:00

白俄超

鲁赫布雷斯特

布列斯特迪纳摩

21:00

白俄超

斯拉维亚莫斯尔

明斯克FC

21:00

白俄超

维特布斯克火车头

戈梅利

21:00

白俄超

斯鲁特斯克萨可

佐卡BDU

21:00

白俄超

兹霍迪诺

坦波夫斯巴达

23:00

俄超

格罗兹尼

奥波莱

23:00

波兰甲

涅波沃米采

依斯特拉

23:05

克罗甲

希本尼克

洪卡

23:30

芬超

科特卡

库普斯

23:30

芬超

拉赫蒂

HIFK赫尔辛基

23:30

芬超

塞那乔恩

拉多麦科

23:40

波兰甲

索斯诺维茨

2021年05月08日 星期六

埃尔维斯

00:00

芬超

赫尔辛基

奥尔堡

01:00

丹超

欧登塞

伏尔加格勒

01:00

俄超

索契

奥斯积克

01:10

克罗甲

戈里察

奥斯

02:00

荷乙

海尔蒙特

坎布尔

02:00

荷乙

多德勒支

SBV精英

02:00

荷乙

阿尔克马尔B队

乌德勒支B队

02:00

荷乙

阿尔梅勒城

埃因霍温B队

02:00

荷乙

福伦丹

格拉夫夏普

02:00

荷乙

阿贾克斯B队

圣克拉拉

02:00

葡超

法马利康

前进之鹰

02:00

荷乙

奈梅亨

特尔斯达

02:00

荷乙

登博思

布雷达

02:00

荷乙

马斯特里赫特

埃因霍温FC

02:00

荷乙

罗达JC

维特斯

02:00

荷甲

鹿特丹斯巴达

奥格斯堡

02:30

德甲第32轮

斯图加特

柏林赫塔

02:30

德甲第32轮

比勒菲尔德

亨克

02:45

比甲

布鲁日

圣帕特里克

02:45

爱超

沙姆洛克流浪

德罗赫达联

02:45

爱超

沃特福德联队

斯莱戈流浪

02:45

爱超

邓多克

波希米亚人

02:45

爱超

费恩哈普

德里城

02:45

爱超

朗福德城

朗斯

03:00

法甲第36轮

里尔

特内里费

03:00

西乙

阿尔梅里亚

埃尔切

03:00

西甲第35轮

皇家社会

纽卡斯尔

03:00

英超第35轮

莱斯特城

博阿维斯塔

04:15

葡超

通德拉

敦刻尔克

06:00

法乙

特鲁瓦

76人

07:00

NBA常规赛

鹈鹕

公牛

07:30

NBA常规赛

凯尔特人

火箭

08:00

NBA常规赛

雄鹿

森林狼

08:00

NBA常规赛

热火

魔术

08:00

NBA常规赛

黄蜂

独行侠

08:30

NBA常规赛

骑士

圣何塞地震

09:30

美职联

皇家盐湖城

国王

10:00

NBA常规赛

马刺

开拓者

10:00

NBA常规赛

湖人

太阳

10:00

NBA常规赛

尼克斯

掘金

10:00

NBA常规赛

爵士

亚特兰特

10:00

墨西乙

莫雷利亚

广岛三箭

13:00

J联赛第13轮

鸟栖砂岩

水原FC

13:00

K联赛第14轮

济州联队

仁川联合

13:00

K联赛第14轮

大邱FC

名古屋鲸八

14:00

J联赛第13轮

大阪樱花

14:30

东京奥运会体操项目选拔赛

富川1995

15:00

K2联赛

尚州尚武凤凰

悉尼FC

15:05

澳超

纽卡斯尔喷气机

江原FC

15:30

K联赛第14轮

浦项制铁

大阪钢巴

17:00

J联赛第13轮

川崎前锋

西悉尼漫步者

17:10

澳超

西部联

山东泰山

18:00

中超第4轮

青岛

光州FC

18:00

K联赛第14轮

首尔FC

库普斯

18:59

芬兰杯

赫尔辛基

南特

19:00

法甲第36轮

波尔多

奥厄

19:00

德乙

帕德博恩

波鸿

19:00

德乙

雷根斯堡

布伦瑞克

19:00

德乙

杜塞尔多夫

汉堡

19:00

德乙

纽伦堡

汉诺威

19:00

德乙

达姆施塔特

桑德豪森

19:00

德乙

海登海姆

圣保利

19:00

德乙

基尔高士丁

奥斯纳布吕克

19:00

德乙

维尔茨堡踢球者

卡尔斯鲁厄

19:00

德乙

菲尔特

乌法

19:00

俄超

泽尼特

IFK马尔默

19:00

瑞典甲

华纳斯堡斯

尤特斯科腾

19:00

瑞典甲

特瓦克斯

布鲁马波卡纳

19:00

瑞典甲

达尔库德

索伦蒂纳联

19:00

瑞典甲

阿西里斯卡

奥斯特伦

19:00

瑞典甲

托纳斯

兰斯科罗纳

19:00

瑞典甲

埃斯基尔斯蒂纳

IFK吕勒奥

19:00

瑞典甲

靴迪斯华士

利兹联

19:30

英超第35轮

热刺

伊格特里斯

19:45

希腊甲

基沙高斯

广州城

20:00

中超第4轮

深圳

莱万特

20:00

西甲第35轮

阿拉维斯

乔治卡雷斯卡基斯

20:30

希腊甲

德拉马

伊拉佩拉

20:30

希腊甲

阿波罗拉里萨斯

佩拿恰奇

20:30

希腊甲

泰利卡拉

新泻天鹅乙队

20:30

新加坡联

淡宾尼斯流浪者

丹戎巴葛

20:30

新加坡联

幼狮队

乌拉尔

21:00

俄超

罗斯托夫

希姆基

21:00

俄超

莫斯科斯巴达

乌迪内斯

21:00

意甲第35轮

博洛尼亚

斯佩齐亚

21:00

意甲第35轮

那不勒斯

坦波夫斯巴达

21:00

俄超

格罗兹尼

延雪平

21:00

瑞典甲

瓦斯特拉斯

奥尔格里特

21:00

瑞典甲

法尔肯堡

奥特维达堡

21:00

瑞典甲

斯柯维德

索利戈尔斯克矿工

21:00

白俄超

鲍里索夫

伊斯洛奇明斯克

21:00

白俄超

明斯克迪纳摩

利文哥特奴

21:00

白俄超

斯莫根

斯帕尼克

21:00

白俄超

鲁赫布雷斯特

布列斯特迪纳摩

21:00

白俄超

斯拉维亚莫斯尔

明斯克FC

21:00

白俄超

维特布斯克火车头

戈梅利

21:00

白俄超

斯鲁特斯克萨可

佐卡BDU

21:00

白俄超

兹霍迪诺

林肯城

21:00

英甲

温布尔登

伊普斯维奇

21:00

英甲

福利特伍德

伯顿

21:00

英甲

牛津联

朴茨茅斯

21:00

英甲

阿克宁顿

北安普敦

21:00

英甲

桑德兰

布莱克浦

21:00

英甲

布里斯托尔流浪

吉灵汉姆

21:00

英甲

普利茅斯

唐卡斯特

21:00

英甲

彼得堡联

米尔顿凯恩斯

21:00

英甲

罗奇代尔

什鲁斯伯里

21:00

英甲

克鲁

斯文登

21:00

英甲

维冈竞技

查尔顿

21:00

英甲

赫尔城

莫斯科火车头

21:30

俄超

莫斯科迪纳摩

喀山红宝石

21:30

俄超

图拉

希伯尼安

21:30

苏足总杯

邓迪联

圣米伦

21:30

苏足总杯

圣约翰斯通

柏林联合

21:30

德甲第32轮

沃尔夫斯堡

RB莱比锡

21:30

德甲第32轮

多特蒙德

沙尔克

21:30

德甲第32轮

霍芬海姆

不莱梅

21:30

德甲第32轮

勒沃库森

维德祖罗茲

22:00

波兰甲

雷索维亚

哥罗纳

22:00

波兰甲

桑德克亚

拉多麦科

22:00

波兰甲

索斯诺维茨

奇偌佰格沃古夫

22:00

波兰甲

奥尔什丁

奥波莱

22:00

波兰甲

涅波沃米采

博格丹卡

22:00

波兰甲

泰弛

尼切萨

22:00

波兰甲

莱格尼察

埃克赛特城

22:00

英乙

巴 罗

永斯基

22:00

瑞典甲

隆德

南安联

22:00

英乙

纽波特郡

切尔滕汉姆

22:00

英乙

哈罗盖特

塔比

22:00

瑞典甲

希尔维亚

奥德汉姆

22:00

英乙

格兰森林流浪

奧雷布洛西里安斯卡

22:00

瑞典甲

桑德维肯斯

斯肯索普

22:00

英乙

斯蒂文尼奇

布拉德福德

22:00

英乙

莫克姆

欧卡莎姆

22:00

瑞典甲

连多姆

索尔福德市

22:00

英乙

莱顿东方

卡利斯尔联

22:00

英乙

沃尔索尔

剑桥联

22:00

英乙

格林斯比

克劳利

22:00

英乙

博尔顿

洛桑

22:00

瑞士超

苏黎世

卢加诺

22:00

瑞士超

瓦杜兹

圣加仑

22:00

瑞士超

锡永

斯旺西

22:00

英冠

沃特福德

布伦特福德

22:00

英冠

布里斯托尔城

伯恩茅斯

22:00

英冠

斯托克城

德比郡

22:00

英冠

谢菲尔德星期三

米德尔斯堡

22:00

英冠

韦康比流浪者

巴恩斯利

22:00

英冠

诺维奇

哈德斯

22:00

英冠

雷丁

贝尔哈图夫

22:00

波兰甲

阿尔卡

巴塞尔

22:00

瑞士超

年轻人

GKS贝查特

22:00

波兰甲

LKS洛迪兹

普雷斯顿

22:00

英冠

诺丁汉森林

卡迪夫城

22:00

英冠

罗瑟汉姆

特兰米尔

22:00

英乙

科尔切斯特联

卢塞恩

22:00

瑞士超

塞尔维特

曼斯菲尔德

22:00

英乙

维尔港

卢顿

22:00

英冠

女王公园巡游者

伯明翰

22:00

英冠

布莱克本

米尔沃尔

22:00

英冠

考文垂

水晶宫

22:00

英超第35轮

谢菲尔德联

克卢日

22:00

罗甲

舍佩斯

布加勒斯特星

22:00

罗甲

阿吉斯学院

CS卡拉奥华大学

22:00

罗甲

波图森尼

CSMS雅西

22:00

罗甲

阿拉德联合

布加勒斯特迪那摩

22:00

罗甲

赫曼施塔特

沃伦塔利

22:00

罗甲

辛迪泰哥维斯特

巴塞罗那

22:15

西甲第35轮

马德里竞技

特温特

22:30

荷甲

赫拉克勒斯

洛里昂

23:00

法甲第36轮

里昂

MTK匈格利亚

23:00

匈甲

梅索科菲德

布达弗基MTE

23:00

匈甲

普斯卡斯学院

布达佩斯战士

23:00

匈甲

费伦茨瓦罗斯

乌比斯迪

23:00

匈甲

萨拉格斯基

保克什

23:00

匈甲

华达塞

海法马卡比

23:00

以超

特拉维夫马卡比

佩塔提克瓦马卡比

23:00

以超

谢莫纳夏普尔

贝尔谢巴夏普尔

23:00

以超

阿舒多

MTK匈格利亚

23:00

匈甲

维迪奥顿

乌比斯迪

23:00

匈甲

迪欧斯捷尔

保克什

23:00

匈甲

普斯卡斯学院

梅索科菲德

23:00

匈甲

费伦茨瓦罗斯

布达佩斯战士

23:00

匈甲

布达弗基MTE

圣珀尔滕

23:00

奥甲

阿德米拉

奥地利维也纳

23:00

奥甲

阿尔特阿赫

列特

23:00

奥甲

哈特堡格

斯普利特海杜克

23:00

克罗甲

瓦拉日丁

华达塞

23:00

匈甲

萨拉格斯基

比尼萨赫宁

23:00

以超

耶路撒冷贝塔

比尼叶胡达

23:00

以超

特拉维夫夏普尔

法萨巴夏普尔

23:00

以超

海法夏普尔

哈迪拉

23:00

以超

尼坦耶马卡比

2021年05月09日 星期日

卢加诺

00:15

瑞士超

瓦杜兹

克拉斯诺达尔

00:30

俄超

莫斯科中央陆军

标准列日

00:30

比甲

根特

帕纳多里高斯

00:30

希腊超

阿特罗米托斯

拉里萨

00:30

希腊超

沃洛斯

帕斯基安尼纳

00:30

希腊超

阿波罗迈尼斯

OFI克雷迪

00:30

希腊超

拉密亚

加的斯

00:30

西甲第35轮

韦斯卡

切尔西

00:30

英超第35轮

曼城

拜仁慕尼黑

00:30

德甲第32轮

门兴

乌德勒支

00:45

荷甲

海伦芬

圣帕特里克

01:00

爱超

沙姆洛克流浪

德罗赫达联

01:00

爱超

沃特福德联队

波希米亚人

01:00

爱超

费恩哈普

依斯特拉

01:00

克罗甲

希本尼克

萨格勒布迪纳摩

01:00

克罗甲

里耶卡

斯拉文

01:00

克罗甲

里耶卡

奥斯积克

01:00

克罗甲

希本尼克

瓦拉日丁

01:00

克罗甲

萨格勒布迪纳摩

戈里察

01:00

克罗甲

斯普利特海杜克

多伦多FC

01:00

美职联

纽约红牛

芝加哥火焰

01:00

美职联

费城联合

依斯特拉

01:00

克罗甲

萨格勒布火车头

斯拉文

01:00

克罗甲

萨格勒布火车头

奥斯积克

01:00

克罗甲

戈里察

斯普利特海杜克

01:00

克罗甲

瓦拉日丁

博格丹卡

01:00

波兰甲

泰弛

GKS贝查特

01:05

波兰甲

LKS洛迪兹

布列斯特迪纳摩

01:30

白俄超

斯拉维亚莫斯尔

比尼萨赫宁

01:30

以超

耶路撒冷贝塔

比尼叶胡达

01:30

以超

特拉维夫夏普尔

法萨巴夏普尔

01:30

以超

海法夏普尔

华盛顿联

01:30

美职联

哥伦布机员

新英格兰革命

01:30

美职联

纳什维尔

CSMS雅西

01:30

罗甲

UT亚拉德U19

加斯梅登

01:30

罗甲

阿斯特拉

维托鲁康斯坦萨

01:30

罗甲

阿格斯

尼切萨

02:00

波兰甲

莱格尼察

沙托鲁

02:00

法乙

甘冈

勒阿弗尔

02:00

法乙

瓦朗谢纳

南锡

02:00

法乙

罗德兹

克莱蒙

02:00

法乙

索肖

福图纳锡塔德

02:00

荷甲

阿尔克马尔

亚眠

02:00

法乙

尼奥尔

敦刻尔克

02:00

法乙

特鲁瓦

FC尚布利

02:00

法乙

波城

巴黎FC

02:00

法乙

阿雅克肖

卡昂

02:00

法乙

图卢兹

格勒诺布尔

02:00

法乙

欧塞尔

伊卡萨

02:00

巴塞阿甲

帕卡乌斯

克拉图

02:00

巴塞阿甲

尤尼克林

福塔雷萨

02:00

巴塞阿甲

费罗维里亚CE

巴塞尔

02:30

瑞士超

年轻人

安德莱赫特

02:45

比甲

安特卫普

瑟兰联

02:45

比甲

贝弗伦

温哥华白帽

03:00

美职联

蒙特利尔冲击

瓦尔韦克

03:00

荷甲

芬洛

奥萨苏纳

03:00

西甲第35轮

毕尔巴鄂

斯特拉斯堡

03:00

法甲第36轮

蒙彼利埃

圣埃蒂安

03:00

法甲第36轮

马赛

巴黎圣日耳曼

03:00

法甲第36轮

雷恩

兰斯

03:00

法甲第36轮

摩纳哥

尼斯

03:00

法甲第36轮

布雷斯特

南特

03:00

法甲第36轮

波尔多

尼姆

03:00

法甲第36轮

梅斯

洛里昂

03:00

法甲第36轮

里昂

朗斯

03:00

法甲第36轮

里尔

昂热

03:00

法甲第36轮

第戎

利物浦

03:15

英超第35轮

南安普顿

休斯顿迪纳摩

03:30

美职联

达拉斯FC

扎卡特卡斯

04:00

墨西乙

特帕蒂特兰

亚特兰特

04:00

墨西乙

莫雷利亚

奥兰多城

06:00

美职联

纽约城

76人

07:00

NBA常规赛

活塞

奇才

07:00

NBA常规赛

步行者

灰熊

07:30

NBA常规赛

猛龙

洛杉矶FC

08:00

美职联

洛杉矶银河

明尼苏达联

10:00

美职联

科罗拉多急流

开拓者

10:00

NBA常规赛

马刺

勇士

10:00

NBA常规赛

雷霆

火箭

10:00

NBA常规赛

爵士

掘金

10:00

NBA常规赛

篮网

横滨水手

12:00

J联赛第13轮

神户胜利船

柏太阳神

13:00

J联赛第13轮

福冈黄蜂

横滨FC

13:00

J联赛第13轮

清水鼓动

德岛漩涡

14:00

J联赛第13轮

札幌冈萨多

大分三神

14:00

J联赛第13轮

湘南海洋

墨尔本城

14:05

澳超

布里斯班狮吼

14:30

东京奥运会体操项目选拔赛

全南天龙

15:00

K2联赛

庆南FC

仙台维加泰

15:00

J联赛第13轮

浦和红钻

全北现代

15:30

K联赛第14轮

水原三星

东京FC

16:00

J联赛第13轮

鹿岛鹿角

墨尔本胜利

16:10

澳超

珀斯光荣

城南FC

17:00

K联赛第14轮

蔚山现代

忠南牙山

17:30

K2联赛

首尔衣恋

河南嵩山龙门

18:00

中超第4轮

重庆两江竞技

埃门

18:15

荷甲

格罗宁根

维德祖罗茲

18:40

波兰甲

雷索维亚

布莱顿

19:00

英超第35轮

狼队

林肯城

19:00

英甲

温布尔登

伊普斯维奇

19:00

英甲

福利特伍德

伯顿

19:00

英甲

牛津联

朴茨茅斯

19:00

英甲

阿克宁顿

北安普敦

19:00

英甲

桑德兰

布莱克浦

19:00

英甲

布里斯托尔流浪

吉灵汉姆

19:00

英甲

普利茅斯

唐卡斯特

19:00

英甲

彼得堡联

米尔顿凯恩斯

19:00

英甲

罗奇代尔

什鲁斯伯里

19:00

英甲

克鲁

斯文登

19:00

英甲

维冈竞技

查尔顿

19:00

英甲

赫尔城

奥厄

19:30

德乙

帕德博恩

波鸿

19:30

德乙

雷根斯堡

桑德豪森

19:30

德乙

海登海姆

弗赖堡

19:30

德甲第32轮

科隆

莱瓦贾科斯

19:45

希腊甲

迪亚哥罗

伊安尼高斯

19:45

希腊甲

克桑西

伊格特里斯

19:45

希腊甲

基沙高斯

利恩比

20:00

丹超

霍森斯

桑德捷斯基

20:00

丹超

瓦埃勒

广州

20:00

中超第4轮

沧州雄狮

埃瓦尔

20:00

西甲第35轮

赫塔费

内政联队

20:30

新加坡联

雅龙联队

LASK林茨

20:30

奥甲

华登斯

格拉茨风暴

20:30

奥甲

萨尔茨堡

费耶诺德

20:30

荷甲

阿贾克斯

卡沙

20:30

新加坡联

后港联

兹沃勒

20:30

荷甲

海牙

佐卡BDU

20:30

白俄超

兹霍迪诺

哈卡

21:00

芬超

国际图尔库

基沙

21:00

挪甲

腓特烈斯塔

维罗纳

21:00

意甲第35轮

都灵

乌迪内斯

21:00

意甲第35轮

博洛尼亚

斯佩齐亚

21:00

意甲第35轮

那不勒斯

亚特兰大

21:00

意甲第35轮

帕尔马

AC米兰

21:00

意甲第35轮

尤文图斯

国际米兰

21:00

意甲第35轮

桑普多利亚

热那亚

21:00

意甲第35轮

萨索洛

佛罗伦萨

21:00

意甲第35轮

拉齐奥

卡利亚里

21:00

意甲第35轮

贝内文托

克罗托内

21:00

意甲第35轮

罗马

里泽斯堡

21:00

土超

马拉耶士邦

加拉塔萨雷

21:00

土超

贝西克塔斯

卡斯帕萨

21:00

土超

埃祖姆BB

代尼兹利体育

21:00

土超

哈塔斯堡

卡拉古拉克

21:00

土超

根克勒比利吉

加辛塔BB

21:00

土超

开塞利体育

安塔利亚体育

21:00

土超

特拉布宗体育

伊斯坦布尔

21:00

土超

锡瓦斯体育

安卡拉古库

21:00

土超

费内巴切

哥兹塔比

21:00

土超

科尼亚体育

曼联

21:05

英超第35轮

阿斯顿维拉

法兰克福

21:30

德甲第32轮

美因茨

奥斯坦德

22:00

比甲

梅赫伦

费雷拉

22:00

葡超

马里迪莫

洛桑

22:00

瑞士超

苏黎世

圣加仑

22:00

瑞士超

锡永

卢塞恩

22:00

瑞士超

塞尔维特

兰纳斯

22:00

丹超

奥胡斯

巴拉多利德

22:15

西甲第35轮

瓦伦西亚

伊斯洛奇明斯克

22:30

白俄超

明斯克迪纳摩

埃因霍温

22:45

荷甲

威廉二世

IFK马尔默

23:00

瑞典甲

华纳斯堡斯

尤特斯科腾

23:00

瑞典甲

特瓦克斯

特罗尔海坦

23:00

瑞典甲

阿西特拉保

于默奥

23:00

瑞典甲

卡尔斯塔德

哈宁厄

23:00

瑞典甲

派提亚

延雪平

23:00

瑞典甲

瓦斯特拉斯

特内里费

23:00

西乙

阿尔梅里亚

卡塔赫纳

23:00

西乙

卡斯迪隆

帕纳辛纳科斯

23:00

希腊超

雅典AEK

葡萄牙体育

23:00

葡超

里奥阿维

比兰尼塞斯

23:00

葡超

波尔蒂芒尼斯

永斯基

23:00

瑞典甲

隆德

帕奥克

23:00

希腊超

阿里斯

布鲁马波卡纳

23:00

瑞典甲

达尔库德

奥林匹亚科斯

23:00

希腊超

特里波利海星

挪臂

23:00

瑞典甲

维萨隆德

IFK瓦纳默

23:00

瑞典甲

哥德堡盖斯

摩雷伦斯

23:00

葡超

葡萄牙国民

邦费雷迪纳

23:00

西乙

阿尔瓦塞特

奥尔格里特

23:00

瑞典甲

法尔肯堡

塔比

23:00

瑞典甲

希尔维亚

索伦蒂纳联

23:00

瑞典甲

阿西里斯卡

维森特

23:00

葡超

马里迪莫

洛哥尼斯

23:00

西乙

赫罗纳

吉马良斯

23:00

葡超

法伦斯

博阿维斯塔

23:00

葡超

通德拉

哈马比TFF

23:00

瑞典甲

耶夫勒

奥斯特伦

23:00

瑞典甲

托纳斯

兰斯科罗纳

23:00

瑞典甲

埃斯基尔斯蒂纳

沃尔夫斯贝格

23:00

奥甲

维也纳快速

布莱格

23:00

瑞典甲

赫尔辛堡

宁高平城

23:00

瑞典甲

柯维丁

圣克拉拉

23:00

葡超

法马利康

卢戈

23:00

西乙

希洪竞技

IFK吕勒奥

23:00

瑞典甲

靴迪斯华士

奧雷布洛西里安斯卡

23:00

瑞典甲

桑德维肯斯

诺维帕扎

23:00

塞尔超

马拉多特

尼斯拉德尼基

23:00

塞尔超

雷德

帕兰卡

23:00

塞尔超

梅塔拉

托波拉

23:00

塞尔超

渣华尔

古拉瑞奇

23:00

塞尔超

贝尔格莱德游击

普莱特尔

23:00

塞尔超

苏杜利察

沃日多瓦茨

23:00

塞尔超

纳普里达克

伏伊伏丁那

23:00

塞尔超

马茨瓦

印德及亞

23:00

塞尔超

萨博迪卡

巴列卡诺

23:00

西乙

莱加内斯

特雷勒堡

23:00

瑞典甲

艾克罗保利斯

奥特维达堡

23:00

瑞典甲

斯柯维德

皇家奥维耶多

23:00

西乙

萨瓦德尔

富恩拉布雷达

23:00

西乙

米兰德斯

马拉加

23:00

西乙

马洛卡

厄斯特什

23:00

瑞典甲

松兹瓦尔

欧卡莎姆

23:00

瑞典甲

连多姆

本菲卡

23:00

葡超

波尔图

拉斯帕尔马斯

23:00

西乙

阿尔科孔

布拉加

23:00

葡超

费雷拉

萨拉戈萨

23:00

西乙

西班牙人

MP米克力

23:30

芬甲

罗瓦涅米

吉普

23:30

芬甲

穆莎

AC奥卢

23:30

芬超

玛丽港

KPV科高拉

23:30

芬甲

克鲁比04

EIF埃克纳斯

23:30

芬甲

查路

埃弗顿

23:30

英超第35轮

西汉姆